Awards - 1968

BBC Home Page


Complete.

7/6/1968 Barbash, Barry Junior Leader Full
7/6/1968 Katseff, Peter Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Brown, Chris Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Warner, Mark Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Kleider, Leonard Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Rothstein, Steven Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Barbash, Steven Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Merchant, Roderick Merit Special Mention
7/6/1968 Connor, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Rubin, Aaron Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Laband, David Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Rhodes, Eugene Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Thaxton, Vincent Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Kaye, Bennett Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 Shays, Richard Merit Special Spot Mention
7/6/1968 White, William Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Schnapper, Gordon Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Loscutoff, James Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Laszlo, Mark Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Laband, David Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Hartford, Paul Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Elgin, Evan Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Kleider, Leonard Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Katseff, Peter Riflery Basic
7/6/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/6/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Riflery Marksman
7/6/1968 Loscutoff, James Athletics Basic
7/6/1968 White, William Athletics Basic
7/6/1968 Jones, Michael Athletics Basic
7/6/1968 Avery, Robert Athletics Basic
7/6/1968 Rothstein, Steven Forestry Basic
7/6/1968 Sherman, Oren Forestry Basic
7/6/1968 Connor, Paul Forestry Basic
7/6/1968 Rothstein, Steven Pioneering Basic
7/6/1968 Katseff, Peter Exploring Basic
7/6/1968 Newman, David Exploring Basic
7/6/1968 Thaxton, Vincent Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Jaffe, Daniel Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Lavigne, John Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Katseff, Peter Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Laband, David Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Rubin, Aaron Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Wilson, Thomas Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Currier, James Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Weinberg, David Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Kleider, Leonard Boating Basic
7/6/1968 Linde, Michael Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Loscutoff, James Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Thaxton, Vincent Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Lennick, Robert Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Laband, David Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Giller, Howard Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Newman, Jonathan Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Science Laboratory Squad
7/6/1968 Laszlo, Mark Science Laboratory Squad
7/13/1968 Kaufmann, Steven Junior Leader Sub
7/13/1968 Rothstein, Steven Junior Leader Sub
7/13/1968 Martin, Rex Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1968 Greenblatt, Michael Merit Special Mention
7/13/1968 Linde, Michael Merit Special Mention
7/13/1968 Schnapper, Gordon Merit Special Mention
7/13/1968 Kleider, Leonard Merit Special Mention
7/13/1968 Giller, Howard Merit Special Mention
7/13/1968 Shays, Richard Merit Special Spot Mention
7/13/1968 Thaxton, Vincent Merit Special Spot Mention
7/13/1968 Medoff, Barry Merit Special Spot Mention
7/13/1968 Rober, Clifford Merit Special Spot Mention
7/13/1968 Hartford, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
7/13/1968 Rober, Clifford Riflery Basic
7/13/1968 Medoff, Barry Riflery Basic
7/13/1968 Liias, Jurgen Riflery Basic
7/13/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Basic
7/13/1968 Laband, David Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/13/1968 Avery, Robert Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/13/1968 Kleider, Leonard Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/13/1968 Schnapper, Gordon Riflery Marksman
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Marksman
7/13/1968 Kleider, Leonard Riflery Marksman
7/13/1968 Light, Stuart Riflery Marksman
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/13/1968 Shanklin, Geoffrey Riflery Sharpshooter
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 2
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 3
7/13/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 4
7/13/1968 Giller, Howard Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 4
7/13/1968 Finer, Steven Riflery Distinguished Expert
7/13/1968 Schnapper, Gordon Dramatics Basic
7/13/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Dramatics Basic
7/13/1968 Sherman, Oren Dramatics Basic
7/13/1968 Clevenson, Aaron Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Elgin, Evan Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Light, Stuart Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Schiavone, Mike Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Avery, Robert Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Kleider, Leonard Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Rozene, David Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Rober, Clifford Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Camann, Billy Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Newman, Jonathan Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Rober, Greg Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Katseff, Peter Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Archery Basic
7/13/1968 Kalliavos, James Athletics Basic
7/13/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Athletics Basic
7/13/1968 Brogan, John Athletics Basic
7/13/1968 Avery, Robert Athletics Advanced
7/13/1968 Cary, Joc Athletics Advanced
7/13/1968 Rober, Greg Athletics Advanced
7/13/1968 Medoff, Eric Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Shays, Richard Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Rozene, Thomas Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Jones, Michael Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Schiavone, Mike Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Auld, Warren Pioneering Basic
7/13/1968 Lennick, Robert Pioneering Master
7/13/1968 Wallen, Sherman Exploring Basic
7/13/1968 Rothstein, Steven Exploring Basic
7/13/1968 Martin, Rex Exploring Master
7/13/1968 White, William Boating Basic
7/13/1968 Medoff, Steve Boating Expert
7/13/1968 Jaffe, Daniel Forestry Basic
7/13/1968 Isaacs, Larry Science Laboratory Squad
7/13/1968 Light, Stuart Science Laboratory Squad
7/13/1968 Light, Joel Science Laboratory Squad
7/13/1968 Martin, Rex Communications Specialist A
7/13/1968 Medoff, Steve Communications Specialist A
7/13/1968 Newman, David Communications Specialist
7/13/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Specialist
7/13/1968 Katseff, Peter Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Kaufmann, Steven Junior Leader Acting
7/20/1968 Newman, Jonathan Merit Special Mention
7/20/1968 Medoff, Eric Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Rozene, Thomas Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Connor, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Elgin, Evan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Mamber, John Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Currier, James Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Laszlo, Mark Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Laband, David Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Wallen, Sherman Merit Special Spot Mention
7/20/1968 Murray, John Riflery Basic
7/20/1968 Barbash, Steven Riflery Basic
7/20/1968 Kalliavos, James Riflery Basic
7/20/1968 White, William Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/20/1968 Linde, Michael Riflery Marksman
7/20/1968 Rober, Gregory Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/20/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Archery Basic
7/20/1968 Rober, Donald Dramatics Basic
7/20/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Dramatics Basic
7/20/1968 Lennick, Robert Dramatics Basic
7/20/1968 Giller, Howard First Aid Basic
7/20/1968 Lennick, Robert First Aid Basic
7/20/1968 Laband, David First Aid Basic
7/20/1968 Rothstein, Steven Exploring Advanced
7/20/1968 Merchant, Roderick Swimming Beginner
7/20/1968 Mamber, John Swimming Beginner
7/20/1968 Barbash, Steven Swimming Beginner
7/20/1968 Brown, Chris Swimming Beginner
7/20/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Boating Basic
7/20/1968 Loscutoff, James Boating Basic
7/20/1968 Avery, Robert Boating Basic
7/20/1968 Kleider, Leonard Boating Advanced
7/20/1968 Linde, Michael Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Camann, Billy Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Warner, Mark Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Barbash, Barry Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Kleider, Leonard Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Kaye, Bennett Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Shanklin, Geoffrey Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Rober, Gregory Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Sherman, Oren Communications Specialist
7/20/1968 Barbash, Barry Communications Specialist A
7/20/1968 Sherman, Oren Communications Specialist A
7/20/1968 Linde, Michael Communications Specialist A
7/20/1968 Newman, David Communications Specialist A
7/20/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Specialist A
7/20/1968 Martin, Rex Communications Co-Instructor
7/20/1968 Medoff, Steve Communications Co-Instructor
7/27/1968 Weinberg, David Leader Young Staff Member
7/27/1968 Shanklin, Geoffrey Leader In Training
7/27/1968 Linde, Michael Instructor In Training
7/27/1968 Barbash, Barry Merit Star Camper
7/27/1968 Barbash, Steven Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Light, Stuart Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Brogan, John Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Laband, David Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Linde, Michael Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1968 Avery, Robert Merit Special Mention
7/27/1968 Pagar, Gary Merit Special Mention
7/27/1968 Kleider, Leonard Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Sherman, Oren Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Rothstein, Steven Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 White, William Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Newman, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Murray, John Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Light, Joel Merit Special Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Currier, James Merit Verbal Spot Mention
7/27/1968 Loscutoff, James Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/27/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/27/1968 Hartford, Paul Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/27/1968 Rober, Clifford Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/27/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Marksman
7/27/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/27/1968 Elgin, Evan Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/27/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Sharpshooter
7/27/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 5
7/27/1968 Giller, Howard Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 5
7/27/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 6
7/27/1968 Moller, Ann Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 8
7/27/1968 Moller, Ann Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 9
7/27/1968 Moller, Ann Riflery Distinguished Expert
7/27/1968 Murray, John Athletics Basic
7/27/1968 Giller, Howard Athletics Basic
7/27/1968 Warner, Mark Athletics Basic
7/27/1968 Warner, Mark Athletics Advnaced
7/27/1968 Watt, John Archery Basic
7/27/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Boating Basic
7/27/1968 Rice, Roland Boating Basic
7/27/1968 Lennick, Robert Boating Master
7/27/1968 Barbash, Steven Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/27/1968 Merchant, Roderick Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/27/1968 Mamber, John Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/27/1968 Barbash, Barry First Aid Basic
7/27/1968 Rothstein, Steven First Aid Basic
7/27/1968 Light, Stuart First Aid Basic
7/27/1968 Giller, Howard First Aid Advanced
7/27/1968 Laband, David First Aid Advanced
7/27/1968 Lennick, Robert First Aid Advanced
7/27/1968 Greenblatt, Michael Forestry Basic
7/27/1968 Currier, James Pioneering Basic
7/27/1968 Light, Stuart Exploring Conditional Master
7/27/1968 Loscutoff, James Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Laszlo, Mark Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Giller, Howard Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Schnapper, Gordon Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Chemistry Basic
7/27/1968 Newman, Jonathan Chemistry Basic
8/3/1968 Kaufmann, Steven Junior Leader Full
8/3/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1968 Watt, John Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1968 Lennick, Robert Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Thaxton, Vincent Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Auld, Warren Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Douglas, Andrew Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Gilmore, Sanford Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Hayes, Mark Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Bonfilio, Michael Merit Special Mention
8/3/1968 Graham, Jon Merit Special Spot Mention
8/3/1968 Kaye, Bennett Merit Special Spot Mention
8/3/1968 Rubin, Aaron Merit Special Spot Mention
8/3/1968 Camann, Billy Riflery Basic
8/3/1968 Morrison, Jeff Riflery Basic
8/3/1968 Anderson, Douglas Riflery Basic
8/3/1968 Rozene, David Riflery Basic
8/3/1968 Harrison, Robert Riflery Basic
8/3/1968 Wallen, Sherman Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/3/1968 Katseff, Peter Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/3/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/3/1968 Avery, Robert Riflery Marksman
8/3/1968 Katseff, Peter Riflery Marksman
8/3/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Dramatics Advanced
8/3/1968 Wallen, Sherman Communications Specialist
8/3/1968 Rozene, Thomas Communications Specialist
8/3/1968 Rober, Clifford Communications Specialist
8/3/1968 Rober, Donald Communications Specialist
8/3/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Communications Specialist
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Communications Specialist A
8/3/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Communications Specialist A
8/3/1968 Kaye, Bennett Communications Specialist A
8/3/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Co-Instructor
8/3/1968 Rober, Clifford Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Morrison, Jeffery Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Watt, John Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Blanchard, Randall Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Sager, Matthew Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Sager, Steven Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Rozene, Thomas Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Tanzilli, David Athletics Basic
8/3/1968 Sager, Matthew Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Watt, John Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Morrison, Jeffrey Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Tanzilli, David Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Biagini, Darian Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Rozene, Thomas Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Murray, John Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Queeney, Warren Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Athletics Advanced
8/3/1968 Queeney, Warren Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Queeney, Warren Athletics Expert
8/3/1968 Watt, John Athletics Expert
8/3/1968 Murray, John Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Lennick, Robert Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Pagar, Gary Athletics Master
8/3/1968 Lozeau, Donald Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Johnson, David Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Gilmore, Sanford Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Bevans, David Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Rozene, Thomas Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Rober, Donald Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Morrison, Jeffrey Boating Basic
8/3/1968 Wallen, Sherman Boating Advanced
8/3/1968 Clevenson, Aaron Boating Advanced
8/3/1968 Brogan, John Swimming Swimmer
8/3/1968 Katseff, Peter Canoeing Basic
8/3/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Canoeing Basic
8/3/1968 Wells, Jonathan Canoeing Basic
8/3/1968 Wallen, Sherman Canoeing Basic
8/10/1968 Watt, John Junior Leader Substitute
8/10/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Mention
8/10/1968 Rice, Roland Merit Special Mention
8/10/1968 Harrison, Robert Merit Special Mention
8/10/1968 Watt, John Merit Verbal Spot Mention
8/10/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Merit Special Spot Mention
8/10/1968 Vallon, Donald Riflery Basic
8/10/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Riflery Basic
8/10/1968 Biagini, Darian Riflery Advanced
8/10/1968 Medoff, Eric Riflery Advanced
8/10/1968 Harrison, Robert Riflery Advanced
8/10/1968 Rice, Roland Riflery Advanced
8/10/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Riflery Advanced
8/10/1968 Biagini, Darian Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/10/1968 Douglas, David Riflery Marksman
8/10/1968 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 7
8/10/1968 MacMillan, John Archery Basic
8/10/1968 Wells, Jonathan Archery Basic
8/10/1968 Butler, Daniel Archery Basic
8/10/1968 Anderson, Douglas Forestry Basic
8/10/1968 Harrison, Robert Forestry Basic
8/10/1968 Pagar, Gary Exploring Advanced
8/10/1968 Katseff, Peter Exploring Advanced
8/10/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Swimming Swimmer
8/10/1968 Kleider, Leonard Boating Expert
8/10/1968 Pagar, Gary Boating Expert
8/10/1968 MacMillan, John Communications Specialist
8/10/1968 Gilmore, Sanford Communications Specialist
8/10/1968 Blanchard, Randall Communications Specialist
8/10/1968 Shays, Richard Communications Specialist
8/10/1968 Sager, Steven Communications Specialist
8/10/1968 Wallen, Sherman Communications Specialist A
8/10/1968 Kleider, Leonard Communications Specialist A
8/10/1968 Katseff, Peter Communications Specialist A
8/10/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Communications Co-Instructor
8/10/1968 Kaye, Bennett Communications Co-Instructor
8/10/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Communications Specialist Technician
8/10/1968 Martin, Rex Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/10/1968 Kaye, Bennett Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/10/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/17/1968 Kleider, Leonard Boating Junior Instructor
8/17/1968 Mellinger, Christopher Meteorology Junior Instructor
8/17/1968 Parnum, Edward Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1968 Medoff, Eric Merit Special Mention
8/17/1968 Labrie, Edward Merit Special Mention
8/17/1968 Karmazin, Mark Merit Special Mention
8/17/1968 Hood, Myron "Chuck" Merit Special Mention
8/17/1968 Douglas, Andrew Merit Special Mention
8/17/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Chemistry Advanced
8/17/1968 Newman, Jonathan Chemistry Advanced
8/17/1968 Floe, John "Bay" Chemistry advanced
8/17/1968 Brogan, John Boating Basic
8/17/1968 Blake, Michael Boating Basic
8/17/1968 Wells, Jonathan Communications Specialist
8/17/1968 Isaacs, Larry Communications Specialist
8/17/1968 Murray, John Communications Specialist
8/17/1968 Shays, Richard Communications Specialist
8/17/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Communications Co-Instructor
8/17/1968 Wallen, Sherman Communications Co-Instructor
8/17/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/17/1968 Wiggins, Maxwell Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/17/1968 Katseff, Peter Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/17/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Specialist Technician
8/17/1968 Kaye, Bennett Communications Specialist Technician
8/17/1968 Pagar, Gary Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/17/1968 Pagar, Gary Riflery Marksman
8/17/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
8/17/1968 Newman, Jonathan Dramatics Basic
8/17/1968 Blanchard, Randall Dramatics Basic
8/17/1968 Sager, Steven Dramatics Basic
8/17/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Dramatics Master
8/17/1968 Wallen, Sherman Dramatics Master
8/17/1968 Wells, Jonathan Dramatics Master
8/24/1968 Liias, Leo Leader In Training
8/24/1968 Bishop, Larry Leader In Training
8/24/1968 Rozene, Thomas Merit All BBC Boy
8/24/1968 Wells, Jonathan Merit Double Star Camper
8/24/1968 Kaufmann, Steven Merit Star Camper
8/24/1968 Rozene, Thomas Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Rozene, David Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Brogan, John Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Sager, Steven Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Tanzilli, David Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Shays, Richard Merit Director's Special Recognition
8/24/1968 Camann, Billy Merit Special Mention
8/24/1968 Isaacs, Larry Merit Special Spot Mention
8/24/1968 Jaffe, Daniel Merit Special Spot Mention
8/24/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Spot Mention
8/24/1968 Murray, John Merit Special Spot Mention
8/24/1968 Lennick, Robert Communications Special Communications Award
8/24/1968 Clevenson, Aaron Communications Specialist
8/24/1968 Wallen, Sherman Communications Specialist - Broadcaster
8/24/1968 Mulligan, Robert Archery Basic
8/24/1968 Hirschkop, Ken Dramatics Junior Instructor
8/24/1968 Morrison, Jeffery Boating Advanced
8/24/1968 Wiggins, Erwin Boating Master
8/24/1968 O'Toole, Mary Ellen Riflery Basic
8/24/1968 Morrison, Jeffery Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1968 Lozeau, Donald Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1968 Douglas, Andrew Riflery Marksman
8/24/1968 Biagini, Darian Riflery Marksman
8/24/1968 Liias, Leo Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 4
8/24/1968 MacMillan, John Pioneering Basic
8/24/1968 Sager, Steven Pioneering Basic
8/24/1968 Lennick, Robert Science Master
8/24/1968 Knickerbocker, Daniel Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1968 Brogan, John Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1968 Brogan, John Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/24/1968 Clevenson, Aaron Swimming Junior Life Saving


top

Updated: 6/27/2004