Awards - 1967

BBC Home Page


Complete.

7/8/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Junior Leader Sub
7/8/1967 McPherson, Michael Junior Leader Sub
7/8/1967 Gates, Steven Junior Leader Sub
7/8/1967 Auld, Warren Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Cary, Joc Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Rober, Donald Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Nylander, John Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Douglas, Andrew Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Parnum,. Chris Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Berman, Steven Merit Special Spot Mention
7/8/1967 Shays, Richard Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Kaye, Bennett Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Young, Rick Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Moulton, Howard Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Nylander, John Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Kantaros, James Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Nicole, Darrell Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Feig, John Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Junghans, Wayne Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Giller, Howard Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Pitre, Leo Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Medoff, Eric Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Riflery Basic
7/8/1967 Siegel, Joel Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/8/1967 Newman, David Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/8/1967 Newman, Jonathan Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Bouxman, Sterling Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Gracyk, Stanley Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Siegel, David Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 MacDonald, Craig Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Pioneering Basic
7/8/1967 Warner, Mark Athletics Basic
7/8/1967 Kantaros, James Athletics Basic
7/8/1967 Kaitz, Mark Athletics Basic
7/8/1967 Manfroni, Peter Athletics Basic
7/8/1967 Lipkind, David Athletics Advanced
7/8/1967 Siegel, David Athletics Advanced
7/8/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Athletics Master
7/8/1967 Avallon, Phillip Forestry Basic
7/8/1967 Martin, Bruce Forestry Basic
7/8/1967 Ehrlich, Michael Forestry Basic
7/8/1967 Ehrlich, Michael Forestry Lumberejack
7/8/1967 Martin, Bruce Forestry Lumberejack
7/8/1967 Wilson, Thomas Forestry Lumberejack
7/8/1967 Nylander, John Exploring Basic
7/8/1967 Cary, Joc Exploring Basic
7/8/1967 Light, Joel Exploring Basic
7/8/1967 Merchant, Roderick Exploring Basic
7/8/1967 Young, Rick Exploring Basic
7/8/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Swimming Basic
7/8/1967 Pitre, Leo Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Kaye, Bennett Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Kaitz, Mark Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Feig, John Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Cary, Joc Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Kaitz, Robert Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Duckworth, Ross Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Currier, James Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Bishop, Larry Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Chinn, Michael Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Golden, Jonathan Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Parnum, Ed Boating Basic
7/8/1967 Lennick, Robert Exploring Junior Instructor
7/8/1967 Chinn, Michael Merit Special Mention
7/15/1967 Barbash, Barry Junior Leader Sub
7/15/1967 Grosser, David Junior Leader Sub
7/15/1967 Garrison, William Merit Special Recognition
7/15/1967 Schiavone, Mike Merit Special Recognition
7/15/1967 Bishop, Larry Merit Special Recognition
7/15/1967 Bouxman, Sterling Merit Special Mention
7/15/1967 Siegel, Joel Merit Special Mention
7/15/1967 Douglas, Andrew Merit Special Mention
7/15/1967 Merchant, Roderick Merit Special Mention
7/15/1967 Gracyk, Stanley Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Blanchard, Randy Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Giller, Howard Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Wells, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Shays, RIchard Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Moller, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/15/1967 Medoff, Eric Exploring Basic
7/15/1967 Moller, Ann Riflery Basic
7/15/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Riflery Basic
7/15/1967 Kaye, Bennett Riflery Basic
7/15/1967 Berman, Steven Riflery Basic
7/15/1967 Blanchard, Randy Riflery Basic
7/15/1967 Medoff, Steve Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/15/1967 Barbash, Barry Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/15/1967 Light, Stuart Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/15/1967 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Marksman
7/15/1967 Siegel, Joel Riflery Marksman
7/15/1967 Siegel, Joel Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/15/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Forestry Basic
7/15/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Forestry Basic
7/15/1967 Nylander, John Forestry Basic
7/15/1967 Parnum, Chris Pioneering Basic
7/15/1967 Blanchard, Randy Pioneering Basic
7/15/1967 Medoff, Eric Athletics Basic
7/15/1967 Auld, Warren Athletics Basic
7/15/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Athletics Basic
7/15/1967 Rozene, David Athletics Basic
7/15/1967 Kaitz, Robert Athletics Basic
7/15/1967 Rozene, David Athletics Advanced
7/15/1967 Medoff, Eric Athletics Advanced
7/15/1967 Light, Joel Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Kaye, Bennett Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Giller, Howard Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Newman, David Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Light, Stuart Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Linde, Michael Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Ecology Basic
7/15/1967 Lennick, Robert Ecology First Grade Advanced
7/15/1967 Douglas, Andrew Ecology First Grade Advanced
7/15/1967 Wells, Jonathan Ecology First Grade Advanced
7/22/1967 Gates, Steven Junior Leader Acting
7/22/1967 Grosser, David Junior Leader Acting
7/22/1967 Queeney, Warren Junior Leader Acting
7/22/1967 Barbash, Barry Junior Leader Acting
7/22/1967 Doyle, Edward Merit Special Mention
7/22/1967 Martin, Rex Merit Special Mention
7/22/1967 Nicole, Darrell Merit Special Mention
7/22/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Bouxman, Sterling Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Rozene, Thomas Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Dodge, Rick Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Wells, Alexander Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Nylander, John Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Wiggins, Maxwell Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Siegel, Joel Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Kaye, Bennett Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Manfroni, Peter Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Oppenheim, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/22/1967 Goldstein, Stanley Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Sawicki, Alex Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Twible, Dave Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Kaitz, Mark Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Cary, Joc Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Morris, Sue Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Moller, Jonathan Riflery Basic
7/22/1967 Moller, Ann Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Newman, Jonathan Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Kantaros, James Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Ehrlich, Michael Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Goldstein, Stanley Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Plasse, Ronald Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Baritz, Bob Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Moulton, Howard Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/22/1967 Harrison, Neil Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Plasse, Ronald Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Barbash, Barry Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Medoff, Steve Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Goldstein, Stanley Riflery Marksman
7/22/1967 Dougherty, William Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/22/1967 Doyle, Edward Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/22/1967 Plasse, Ronald Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/22/1967 Doyle, Edward Riflery Sharpshooter
7/22/1967 Dougherty, William Riflery Sharpshooter
7/22/1967 Newman, David Riflery Sharpshooter
7/22/1967 Siegel, Joel Riflery Sharpshooter
7/22/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 4
7/22/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 5
7/22/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 6
7/22/1967 Bouxman, Sterling Swimming Beginner
7/22/1967 Rozene, Thomas Swimming Beginner
7/22/1967 Auld, Warren Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/22/1967 Feig, John Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/22/1967 Pitre, Leo Swimming Intermediate
7/22/1967 Dougherty, William Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/22/1967 Goldstein, Stanley Swimming One Mile Swim
7/22/1967 Kaitz, Mark Swimming One Mile Swim
7/22/1967 Doyle, Edward Swimming One Mile Swim
7/22/1967 Garrison, William Swimming One Mile Swim
7/22/1967 Bishop, Larry Swimming One Mile Swim
7/22/1967 Kantaros, James Exploring Basic
7/22/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Exploring Basic
7/22/1967 Medoff, Steve Exploring Advanced
7/22/1967 Linde, Michael Forestry Basic
7/22/1967 Giller, Howard Forestry Basic
7/22/1967 Wells, Alexander Dramatics Advanced
7/29/1967 Gates, Steven Junior Leader Full
7/29/1967 Grosser, David Merit Special Recognition
7/29/1967 Gates, Steven Merit Special Recognition
7/29/1967 Isaacs, Larry Merit Special Recognition
7/29/1967 Medoff, Steve Merit Special Mention
7/29/1967 Michelson, David Merit Special Mention
7/29/1967 Martin, Bruce Merit Special Spot Mention
7/29/1967 Rozene, Thomas Merit Special Spot Mention
7/29/1967 Fitzgerald, Helen Riflery Basic
7/29/1967 Giller, Howard Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/29/1967 Siegel, David Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/29/1967 Nylander, John Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/29/1967 Moller, Ann Riflery Marksman
7/29/1967 Baritz, Bob Riflery Marksman
7/29/1967 Golden, Jonathan Riflery Marksman
7/29/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Riflery Marksman
7/29/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/29/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/29/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 7
7/29/1967 Rozene, David Boating Basic
7/29/1967 Kaye, Bennett Boating Advanced
7/29/1967 Wells, Jonathan Boating Advanced
7/29/1967 Kaitz, Robert Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/29/1967 Lennick, Robert Swimming Swimmer
7/29/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Swimming Swimmer
7/29/1967 Martin, Rex Swimming Swimmer
7/29/1967 Golden, Jonathan Swimming Swimmer
7/29/1967 Feig, John Swimming Swimmer
7/29/1967 Wells, Alexander Swimming Intermediate
7/29/1967 Wiggins, Maxwell Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Pitre, Leo Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Lennick, Robert Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Feig, John Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Kaitz, Mark Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Michelson, David Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Swimming Advanced Swimmer
7/29/1967 Merchant, Roderick Exploring Advanced
7/29/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Pioneering Basic
7/29/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Pioneering Advanced
7/29/1967 Gracyk, Stanley Pioneering Advanced
7/29/1967 Rober, Donald Pioneering Advanced
7/29/1967 Barbash, Barry Pioneering Advanced
7/29/1967 Newman, David Pioneering Advanced
7/29/1967 Kaye, Bennett Forestry Basic
7/29/1967 Junghans, Wayne Forestry Basic
7/29/1967 Kantaros, James Forestry Basic
7/29/1967 Medoff, Eric Forestry Basic
7/29/1967 Siegel, David Forestry Lumberejack
7/29/1967 Oppenheim, Jonathan Wrestling Basic
7/29/1967 Pitre, Leo Wrestling Basic
7/29/1967 Wells, Jonathan Wrestling Basic
7/29/1967 McPherson, Michael Wrestling Basic
7/29/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Wrestling Basic
7/29/1967 Currier, James Athletics Basic
7/29/1967 Martin, Bruce Athletics Basic
7/29/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Athletics Advanced
7/29/1967 Siegel, David Athletics Master
8/5/1967 Howe, Nicholas Junior Leader Acting
8/5/1967 McPherson, Michael Junior Leader Sub
8/5/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Junior Leader Sub
8/5/1967 Wells, Jonathan Merit Special Recognition
8/5/1967 Jones, Michael Merit Special Mention
8/5/1967 Parnum, Edward Merit Special Mention
8/5/1967 Krokos, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
8/5/1967 Linde, Michael Merit Special Spot Mention
8/5/1967 Schultz, John Merit Special Spot Mention
8/5/1967 DeCoste, Jay Merit Special Spot Mention
8/5/1967 Wallen, Sherman Merit Special Spot Mention
8/5/1967 Allred, David Riflery Basic
8/5/1967 Rober, Donald Riflery Basic
8/5/1967 Martin, Rex Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/5/1967 Rober, Donald Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/5/1967 Michelson, David Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/5/1967 Blanchard, Randy Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/5/1967 Laband, Andrew Riflery Marksman
8/5/1967 Michelson, David Riflery Marksman
8/5/1967 Isaacs, Larry Riflery Marksman
8/5/1967 Moller, Ann Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/5/1967 McPherson, Michael Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/5/1967 Sherman, Barry Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/5/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Riflery Sharpshooter
8/5/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 8
8/5/1967 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 9
8/5/1967 Kaye, Bennett Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Pagar, Gary Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Wells, Jonathan Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Cohen, Andrew Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Linde, Michael Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Dramatics Basic
8/5/1967 Lannon, Mike Athletics Basic
8/5/1967 Mirsky, Scott Athletics Basic
8/5/1967 Grossman, Daniel Athletics Basic
8/5/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Athletics Basic
8/5/1967 Kaitz, Bob Athletics Advanced
8/5/1967 Kaitz, Mark Athletics Advanced
8/5/1967 Nicole, Darrell Athletics Advanced
8/5/1967 Avery, Robert Pioneering Basic
8/5/1967 Wiggins, Maxwell Forestry Advanced
8/12/1967 Kerichenko, Kevin Junior Leader Sub
8/12/1967 Howe, Nicholas Junior Leader Full
8/12/1967 Kerichenko, Kevin Merit Special Recognition
8/12/1967 Moller, Ann Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Hofford, William Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Merit Special Mention
8/12/1967 Biagini, Darian Merit Special Spot Mention
8/12/1967 Pagar, Gary Merit Special Spot Mention
8/12/1967 Avery, Robert Merit Special Spot Mention
8/12/1967 Rubin, Aaron Riflery Basic
8/12/1967 Mirsky, Scott Riflery Basic
8/12/1967 Allred, David Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/12/1967 Bailey, Paul Riflery Marksman
8/12/1967 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/12/1967 Moller, Ann Riflery Sharpshooter
8/12/1967 McPherson, Michael Riflery Sharpshooter
8/12/1967 Sherman, Barry Riflery Sharpshooter
8/12/1967 Hofford, Bill Pioneering Basic
8/12/1967 Auld, Warren Pioneering Basic
8/12/1967 Bishop, Larry Pioneering Basic
8/12/1967 Rubin, Aaron Pioneering Basic
8/12/1967 Dougherty, William Pioneering Basic
8/12/1967 Parnum, Chris Pioneering Advanced
8/12/1967 Wiggins, Maxwell Exploring Basic
8/12/1967 Linsky, Stephen Exploring Basic
8/12/1967 Rober, Donald Exploring Basic
8/12/1967 Kaitz, Mark Exploring Basic
8/12/1967 Linde, Michael Exploring Basic
8/12/1967 Feig, John Archery Basic
8/12/1967 Gracyk, Stanley Archery Basic
8/12/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Archery Basic
8/12/1967 Doyle, Edward Archery Basic
8/12/1967 Leskowitz, Andrew Archery Basic
8/12/1967 Martin, Rex Mountaineering Basic
8/12/1967 Gilmore, Sandy Mountaineering Basic
8/12/1967 Queeney, Warren Mountaineering Basic
8/12/1967 Sherman, Barry Mountaineering Basic
8/12/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Mountaineering Basic
8/12/1967 Kerichenko, Kevin Mountaineering Basic
8/19/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Junior Leader Full
8/19/1967 Krokos, Paul Merit Special Recognition
8/19/1967 Schultz, John Merit Special Mention
8/19/1967 Rubin, Aaron Merit Special Mention
8/19/1967 Hofford, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Moller, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Grossman, Daniel Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Auld, Warren Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Rober, Donald Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Lennick, Robert Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Johnson David Merit Special Spot Mention
8/19/1967 Wells, Alexander Riflery Basic
8/19/1967 Martin, Bruce Riflery Basic
8/19/1967 Lannon, Michael Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/19/1967 Rober, Donald Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/19/1967 Medoff, Steve Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/19/1967 McPherson, Michael Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
8/19/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
8/19/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Schultz, John Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Biagini, Darian Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Linde, Michael Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Avery, Robert Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Johnson David Athletics Basic
8/19/1967 Lennick, Robert Athletics Advanced
8/19/1967 Cooley, Jeffrey Athletics Advanced
8/19/1967 Isaacs, Larry Athletics Advanced
8/19/1967 Kaitz, Robert Athletics Advanced
8/19/1967 Kerichenko, Kevin Athletics Master
8/19/1967 Lennick, Robert Athletics Master
8/19/1967 Linsky, Stephen Athletics Master
8/19/1967 McPherson, Michael Athletics Junior Instructor
8/19/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Athletics Junior Instructor
8/19/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Boating Basic
8/19/1967 Mirsky, Scott Boating Basic
8/19/1967 Martin, Rex Boating Advanced
8/19/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Boating Advanced
8/19/1967 Lennick, Robert Boating Advanced
8/19/1967 Kaye, Bennett Boating Master
8/19/1967 Moller, Jonathan Forestry Basic
8/19/1967 Jackson, Stephen Forestry Basic
8/19/1967 Hofford, William Forestry Basic
8/19/1967 Rober, Greg Forestry Basic
8/19/1967 Shays, Richard Forestry Basic
8/19/1967 Lennick, Robert Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Johnson, David Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Avery, Robert Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Biagini, Darian Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Schultz, John Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Wells, Jonathan Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Pagar, Gary Archery Basic
8/19/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Ecology First Grade Advanced
8/26/1967 Howe, Nicholas Leader In Training
8/26/1967 Howe, Nicholas Merit Double Star Camper
8/26/1967 Schultz, John Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Parnum, Chris Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Wells, Jonathan Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Kaye, Bennett Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Isaacs, Larry Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Moller, Ann Merit Special Recognition
8/26/1967 Sidd, Mitchell Merit Special Mention
8/26/1967 Gracyk, Stanley Merit Special Mention
8/26/1967 Jones, Michael Merit Special Mention
8/26/1967 Harrison, Mark Riflery Basic
8/26/1967 Hofford, William Riflery Basic
8/26/1967 Feig, John Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/26/1967 Rober, Donald Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/26/1967 Bishop, Larry Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/26/1967 Gilmore, Sanford Riflery Marksman
8/26/1967 Rober, Donald Riflery Marksman
8/26/1967 Rober, Gregory Riflery Marksman
8/26/1967 Baritz, Bob Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/26/1967 Bailey, Paul Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/26/1967 Doyle, Edward Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
8/26/1967 Sherman, Barry
8/26/1967 McPherson, Michael Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 2
8/26/1967 Doyle, Edward
8/26/1967 Sherman, Barry
8/26/1967 McPherson, Michael Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 3
8/26/1967 Doyle, Edward
8/26/1967 Sherman, Barry
8/26/1967 Rubin, Aaron Archery Basic
8/26/1967 Jones, Michael Archery Basic
8/26/1967 Wiggins, Erwin Archery Basic
8/26/1967 Dougherty, William Archery Basic
8/26/1967 Wallen, Sherman Wrestling Basic
8/26/1967 Wells, Jonathan Wrestling Advanced
8/26/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Wrestling Advanced
8/26/1967 Oppenheim, Jonathan Wrestling Advanced
8/26/1967 Shanklin, Geoffrey Pioneering Master
8/26/1967 MacCallum, Douglas Pioneering Master
8/26/1967 Wells, Jonathan Exploring Basic
8/26/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Exploring Basic
8/26/1967 Howe, Nicholas Exploring Advanced
8/26/1967 Queeney, Warren Exploring Advanced
8/26/1967 Wallen, Sherman Dramatics Advanced
8/26/1967 Hirschkop, Ken Dramatics Advanced
8/26/1967 Wells, Jonathan Dramatics Advanced
8/26/1967 Clevenson, Aaron Dramatics Advanced
8/26/1967 Wells, Alexander Dramatics Master
8/26/1967 Rubin, Jonathan Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/26/1967 Queeney, Warren Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/26/1967 Laband, Andrew Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/26/1967 Sherman, Barry Swimming Senior Life Saving
8/26/1967 Goldstein, Stanley Swimming Senior Life Saving


top

Updated: 6/27/2004