Awards - 1966

BBC Home Page


Complete.

7/2/1966 Pemsler, Clifford Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Linsky, Stephen Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Michelson, David Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Greenwald, Steven Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Wells, Jonathan Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 Wallen, Sherman Athletics Basic
7/2/1966 McCallum, Douglas Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Ebb, John Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Wells, Alexander Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Wagner, Robert Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Varris, Stephen Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Murray, Robert Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Michelson, David Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Martin, Rex Boating Basic
7/2/1966 MacDonald, Craig Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Linsky, David Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Linde, Michael Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Krokas, Paul Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Jones, Allen Boating Basic
7/2/1966 Grosser, David Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Gates, Steven Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Douglas, David Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Laband, Andrew Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Gluck, Steven Exploring Basic
7/2/1966 Rosenthal, Michael Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Lipkind, David Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Sawicki, Ray Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Newman, Jonathan Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Wilson, Thomas Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Rober, Donald Forestry Basic
7/2/1966 Brailey, Robert Junior Leader Acting
7/2/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Junior Leader Sub
7/2/1966 Howe, Nicholas Junior Leader Sub
7/2/1966 Brown, Bernard Junior Leader Sub
7/2/1966 Sheiner, Richard Junior Leader Sub
7/2/1966 Shanklin, Geoffrey Junior Leader Sub
7/2/1966 Lennick, Robert Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Boyd, Donald Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Rozene, David Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Gracyk, Stanley Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Newman, David Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 McCormick, Joseph Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Newman, Jonathan Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Wells, Jonathan Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Barbash, Barry Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Linde, Michael Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Martin, Rex Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Varris, Stephen Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Murray, Robert Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Finklestein, Richard Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Lipkind, David Merit Special Mention
7/2/1966 Siegel, Joel Merit Special Recognition
7/2/1966 Sidd, Mitchell Merit Special Spot Mention
7/2/1966 MacDonald, Craig Merit Special Spot Mention
7/2/1966 Pemsler, Clifford Merit Special Spot Mention
7/2/1966 Jones, Allen Merit Special Spot Recognition
7/2/1966 Rozene, David Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Golden, Jonathan Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Pitnof, Harris Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Wells, Alexander Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Linsky, David Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Barbash, Barry Pioneering Basic
7/2/1966 Wagner, Robert Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Douglas, David Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Wagner, Chris Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Harrison, Neil Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Michelson, David Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Martin, Rex Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Rosenthal, Michael Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Sawicki, Ray Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Linsky, Stephen Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Douglas, Andrew Riflery Basic
7/2/1966 Yunes, Barry Riflery Marksman 1st Class
7/2/1966 Newman, David Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/9/1966 Barbash, Barry Boating Advanced
7/9/1966 Linde, Michael Boating Advanced
7/9/1966 Varris, Stephen Boating Advanced
7/9/1966 Kravetz, Andrew Boating Basic
7/9/1966 Linsky, Stephen Boating Basic
7/9/1966 Dougherty, William Exploring Basic
7/9/1966 Michelson, David Forestry Basic
7/9/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1966 Siegel, David Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Rozene, David Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Howe, Nicholas Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Harrison, Neil Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Linsky, Stephen Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Michelson, David Merit Special Mention
7/9/1966 Barbash, Barry Merit Special Spot Mention
7/9/1966 Kravetz, Andrew Merit Special Spot Mention
7/9/1966 Linde, Michael Merit Special Spot Mention
7/9/1966 Wells, Jonathan Merit Special Spot Mention
7/9/1966 Ebb, John Meteorology Basic
7/9/1966 Harrison, Neil Meteorology Basic
7/9/1966 Siegel, David Meteorology Basic
7/9/1966 Varris, Stephen Riflery Basic
7/9/1966 Laband, Andrew Riflery Basic
7/9/1966 Gates, Steven Riflery Basic
7/9/1966 Douglas, Andrew Riflery Basic
7/9/1966 Linde, Michael Riflery Basic
7/9/1966 McPherson, Michael Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/9/1966 Garrison, William Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/9/1966 Linde, Michael Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1966 Barbash, Barry Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1966 Wallen, Sherman Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1966 Ehrlich, Michael Swimming Swimmer
7/9/1966 Rosenthal, Michael Swimming Swimmer
7/9/1966 Jones, Allen Swimming Swimmer
7/9/1966 Siegel, David Swimming Swimmer
7/9/1966 Siegel, Joel Swimming Swimmer
7/16/1966 Wallen, Sherman Athletics Advanced
7/16/1966 Linsky, Stephen Athletics Advanced
7/16/1966 Pemsler, Clifford Athletics Advanced
7/16/1966 Greenwald, Steven Athletics Advanced
7/16/1966 Wells, Jonathan Athletics Advanced
7/16/1966 Golden, Jonathan Athletics Basic
7/16/1966 Stamm, David Athletics Basic
7/16/1966 Wiggins, Erwin Athletics Basic
7/16/1966 Wiggins, Maxwell Athletics Basic
7/16/1966 Brown, Bernard Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Gates, Steven Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Laband, Andrew Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Light, Stuart Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Sawicki, Ray Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Stamm, David Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Wiggins, Maxwell Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Wagner, Chris Boating Basic
7/16/1966 Brown, Bernard Dramatics Advanced
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Dramatics Advanced
7/16/1966 Howe, Nicholas Dramatics Advanced
7/16/1966 Wells, Alexander Dramatics Basic
7/16/1966 Douglas, David Dramatics Basic
7/16/1966 Sawicki, Ray Dramatics Basic
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Dramatics Junior Instructor
7/16/1966 Gates, Steven Exploring Advanced
7/16/1966 Gluck, Steven Exploring Advanced
7/16/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Exploring Advanced
7/16/1966 Barbash, Barry Exploring Basic
7/16/1966 Douglas, Andrew Exploring Basic
7/16/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Junior Leader Acting
7/16/1966 Brown, Bernard Junior Leader Acting
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Junior Leader Sub
7/16/1966 Murray, Robert Junior Leader Sub
7/16/1966 Gates, Steven Merit Special Mention
7/16/1966 Douglas, David Merit Special Mention
7/16/1966 Linsky, David Merit Special Mention
7/16/1966 Wiggins, Maxwell Merit Special Mention
7/16/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Merit Special Mention
7/16/1966 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 McPherson, Michael Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 Siegel, Joel Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 Linsky, Stephen Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 Boyd, Donald Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 Garrison, William Merit Special Spot Mention
7/16/1966 Ebb, John Meteorology Advanced
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Meteorology Advanced
7/16/1966 Siegel, David Meteorology Advanced
7/16/1966 Wagner, Chris Meteorology Basic
7/16/1966 Pitnof, Harris Meteorology Basic
7/16/1966 Linsky, David Meteorology Basic
7/16/1966 Finklestein, Richard Meteorology Basic
7/16/1966 Barbash, Barry Riflery Basic
7/16/1966 Wilson, Thomas Riflery Basic
7/16/1966 Lennick, Robert Riflery Basic
7/16/1966 Jones, Allen Riflery Basic
7/16/1966 Newman, Jonathan Riflery Basic
7/16/1966 McCormick, Joseph Riflery Marksman
7/16/1966 McCormick, Joseph Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/16/1966 Laband, Andrew Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/16/1966 Harrison, Neil Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/16/1966 Linsky, Stephen Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/16/1966 Linde, Michael Science Basic
7/16/1966 Garrison, William Science Basic
7/16/1966 Lennick, Robert Science Basic
7/16/1966 Gracyk, Stanley Science Basic
7/23/1966 Martin, Rex Athletics Advanced
7/23/1966 Robbat, Stephen Athletics Advanced
7/23/1966 McPherson, Michael Athletics Basic
7/23/1966 Lipkind, David Athletics Basic
7/23/1966 Jones, Allen Athletics Basic
7/23/1966 Lennick, Robert Athletics Basic
7/23/1966 Siegel, David Athletics Basic
7/23/1966 Krokas, Paul Athletics Basic Achievement
7/23/1966 Ebb, John Boating Advanced
7/23/1966 Wallace, John Boating Basic
7/23/1966 Wallace, John Exploring Advanced
7/23/1966 Dougherty, William Exploring Advanced
7/23/1966 Grosser, David Exploring Advanced
7/23/1966 Douglas, David Exploring Advanced
7/23/1966 Pitnof, Harris Exploring Basic
7/23/1966 Siegel, David Exploring Basic
7/23/1966 Stamm, David Exploring Basic
7/23/1966 Linsky, David Exploring Basic
7/23/1966 Michelson, David Forestry Advanced
7/23/1966 Paskauskas, Michael Forestry Advanced
7/23/1966 Light, Stuart Forestry Basic
7/23/1966 Linsky, Stephen Forestry Basic
7/23/1966 Sawicki, Ray Junior Leader Acting
7/23/1966 Robbat, Stephen Junior Leader Sub
7/23/1966 Douglas, Andrew Merit Special Mention
7/23/1966 Pitnof, Harris Merit Special Mention
7/23/1966 Golden, Jonathan Merit Special Mention
7/23/1966 Grosser, David Merit Special Mention
7/23/1966 Barbash, Barry Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1966 Michelson, David Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1966 Rozene, David Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1966 Wells, Alexander Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1966 Gates, Steven Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1966 Laband, Andrew Merit Special Spot Mention
7/23/1966 Jones, Allen Merit Special Spot Mention
7/23/1966 Hanson, Neil Merit Special Spot Mention
7/23/1966 Wagner, Chris Merit Special Spot Mention
7/23/1966 Krokas, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
7/23/1966 Lennick, Robert Merit Star Camper
7/23/1966 Auld, Warren Riflery Basic
7/23/1966 Lannon,  Michel Riflery Basic
7/23/1966 Linsky, David Riflery Basic
7/23/1966 Sandquist, Eric Riflery Basic
7/23/1966 Dougherty, William Riflery marksman
7/23/1966 Rubin, Jonathan Riflery Marksman
7/23/1966 Rubin, Jonathan Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/23/1966 Newman, David Soil Testing Junior Instructor
7/23/1966 Garber, Philip Swimming Advanced Beginner
7/23/1966 Wallace, John Swimming Basic
7/23/1966 Wilson, Thomas Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1966 Linsky, Stephen Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1966 Wallace, John Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1966 Laband, Andrew Swimming Swimmer
7/30/1966 Stamm, David Athletics Advanced
7/30/1966 McPherson, Michael Athletics Advanced
7/30/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Athletics Advanced
7/30/1966 Pagar, Dennis Athletics Basic
7/30/1966 Karon, David Boating Advanced
7/30/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Boating Basic
7/30/1966 Queeney, Warren Boating Basic
7/30/1966 Jackson, Stephen Boating Basic
7/30/1966 Karon, David Boating Basic
7/30/1966 Linde, Michael Boating Junior Instructor
7/30/1966 Light, Stuart Chemistry Basic
7/30/1966 Rubin, Jonathan Chemistry Basic
7/30/1966 McPherson, Michael Forestry Lumberejack
7/30/1966 Harrison, Neil Junior Leader Acting
7/30/1966 Zucherman, Carl Junior Leader Sub
7/30/1966 Goldberg, Michael Junior Leader Sub
7/30/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Merit Special Mention
7/30/1966 Gilmore, Sandy Merit Special Mention
7/30/1966 Martin, Bruce Merit Special Mention
7/30/1966 Krokas, Paul Merit Special Mention
7/30/1966 Garrison, William Merit Special Mention
7/30/1966 Doyle, Edward Merit Special Spot Mention
7/30/1966 McCormick, Joe Merit Special Spot Mention
7/30/1966 Newman, David Merit Special Spot Mention
7/30/1966 Gracyk, Stanley Merit Special Spot Mention
7/30/1966 Wagner, Chris Meteorology Advanced
7/30/1966 Light, Stuart Meteorology Basic
7/30/1966 Wells, Sandy Meteorology Basic
7/30/1966 Linde, Michael Meteorology Basic
7/30/1966 Gracyk, Stanley Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Rober, Donald Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Wallace, John Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Hofford, Bill Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Pioneering Basic
7/30/1966 Jones, Allen Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Gilmore, Sandy Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Goldberg, Michael Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Murray, Robert Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Boynton, Clark Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Herrnstadt, Mark Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Sheiner, Richard Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Blomberg, Bruce Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Riflery Basic
7/30/1966 McPherson, Michael Riflery Marksman
7/30/1966 Newman, David Riflery Marksman
7/30/1966 Doyle, Edward Riflery Marksman
7/30/1966 Doyle, Edward Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/30/1966 Manburg, Richard Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/30/1966 Gilmore, Sandy Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/30/1966 Sandquist, Eric Swimming Outer Pool
7/30/1966 Jackson, Stephen Swimming Swimmer
8/6/1966 Zucherman, Carl Athletics Advanced
8/6/1966 McDonald, Craig Athletics Basic
8/6/1966 Piscopo, Richard Athletics Basic
8/6/1966 Wells, Jonathan Athletics Master
8/6/1966 Wallen, Sherman Athletics Master
8/6/1966 Lampl, Barry Athletics Master
8/6/1966 Robbat, Stephen Athletics Master
8/6/1966 Stamm, David Athletics Master
8/6/1966 McPherson, Michael Athletics Master
8/6/1966 Isaacs, Larry Boating Basic
8/6/1966 Connell, Jeff Boating Basic
8/6/1966 Zucherman, Carl Exploring Basic
8/6/1966 Lampl, Barry Exploring Basic
8/6/1966 Sidd, Mitchell Exploring Basic
8/6/1966 Fallon, Joseph Junior Leader Acting
8/6/1966 Murray, Robert Junior Leader Acting
8/6/1966 Zucherman, Carl Junior Leader Acting
8/6/1966 Wells, Sandy Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Herrnstadt, Mark Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Stamm, David Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Gracyk, Stanley Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Sandquist, Eric Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Martin, Rex Merit Special Mention
8/6/1966 Goldberg, Michael Merit Special Recognition
8/6/1966 Murray, Robert Merit Special Recognition
8/6/1966 Hofford, Paul Merit Special Spot Mention
8/6/1966 Isaacs, Larry Merit Special Spot Mention
8/6/1966 Boyd, Donald Merit Special Spot Mention
8/6/1966 Wallen, Sherman Merit Special Spot Mention
8/6/1966 Sawicki, Ray Merit Star Camper
8/6/1966 Linde, Michael Meteorology Advanced
8/6/1966 Stamm, David Meteorology Basic
8/6/1966 Jackson, Stephen Meteorology Basic
8/6/1966 Hofford, Bill Pioneering Basic
8/6/1966 Lampl, Barry Riflery Basic
8/6/1966 Wright, Bill Riflery Basic
8/6/1966 Wiggins, Maxwell Riflery Basic
8/6/1966 Manburg, Richard Riflery Marksman
8/6/1966 Doyle, Edward Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Queeney, Warren Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Sandquist, Eric Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Martin, Rex Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Linsky, Stephen Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Golden, Jonathan Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Dougherty, William Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 McPherson, Michael Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Sidd, Mitchell Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Michelson, David Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Rubin, Jonathan Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 McCormick, Joe Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Shanklin, Geoffrey Riflery Position Shooting
8/6/1966 Golden, Jonathan Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/6/1966 Lennick, Robert Swimming Outer Pool
8/6/1966 Hofford, Dana Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Wallen, Sherman Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Wells, Jonathan Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Wagner, Chris Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Stamm, David Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Pagar, Dennis Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Martin, Rex Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Goldberg, Michael Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Murray, Robert Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Brailey, Robert Weight Lifting Basic
8/6/1966 Robbat, Stephen Weight Lifting Basic
8/13/1966 Doyle, Edward Archery Advanced
8/13/1966 Wells, Sandy Archery Advanced
8/13/1966 Cusolito, Larry Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Garrison, Bobby Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Sawicki, Alex Archery Basic
8/13/1966 McCormick, Joe Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Piscopo, Bernard Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Jackson, Stephen Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Martin, Bruce Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Lampl, Barry Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Zucherman, Carl Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Gilmore, Sandy Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Doyle, Edward Archery Basic
8/13/1966 Golden, Jonathan Archery Basic
8/13/1966 MacDonald, Craig Athletics Advanced
8/13/1966 Papar, Dennis Athletics Advanced
8/13/1966 Krokas, Paul Athletics Advanced
8/13/1966 Wagner, Chris Athletics Advanced
8/13/1966 Herrnstadt, Mark Athletics Advanced
8/13/1966 Krokas, Paul Athletics Basic
8/13/1966 Doyle, Edward Athletics Basic
8/13/1966 Wagner, Chris Boating Advanced
8/13/1966 Isaacs, Larry Boating Advanced
8/13/1966 Wells, Jonathan Boating Basic
8/13/1966 Piscopo, Richard Boating Basic
8/13/1966 Wiggins, Erwin Boating Basic
8/13/1966 Goldberg, Michael Dramatics Advanced
8/13/1966 Wallen, Sherman Dramatics Basic
8/13/1966 Robbat, Stephen Dramatics Basic
8/13/1966 Goldberg, Michael Dramatics Basic
8/13/1966 Manburg, Richard Dramatics Basic
8/13/1966 Newman, David Ecology Basic
8/13/1966 Sidd, Mitchell Ecology Basic
8/13/1966 Sherman, Barry Ecology Basic
8/13/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Ecology Basic
8/13/1966 Lampl, Barry Exploring Advanced
8/13/1966 Lipkind, David Junior Leader 3 Day Tour
8/13/1966 Hannon, Robert Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1966 Goldberg, Michael Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1966 Sheiner, Richard Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1966 Robbat, Stephen Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1966 Sawicki, Ray Junior Leader Full
8/13/1966 Queeney, Warren Junior Leader Sub
8/13/1966 Robbat, Stephen Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Sheiner, Richard Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Ehrlich, Michael Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Rober, Donald Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Queeney, Warren Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Lennick, Robert Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Bishop, Larry Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Castellon, William Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Sherman, Barry Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Wiggins, Erwin Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 McCormick, Joseph Merit Special Mention
8/13/1966 Hofford, Bill Merit Special Spot Mention
8/13/1966 Boynton, Clark Merit Special Spot Mention
8/13/1966 Jackson, Stephen Meteorology Advanced
8/13/1966 Lampl, Barry Meteorology Basic
8/13/1966 Newman, David Pioneering Basic
8/13/1966 Dedrick, Kevin Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Golden, Jonathan Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Manburg, Richard Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Ehrlich, Michael Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Gilmore, Sandy Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Wagner, Chris Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Zucherman, Carl Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Boynton, Clark Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Karon, David Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Sherman, Barry Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Garrison, Bobby Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Herrnstadt, Mark Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Newman, David Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Sandquist, Eric Riflery Advanced
8/13/1966 Dedrick, Kevin Riflery Basic
8/13/1966 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Basic
8/13/1966 Newman, David Riflery Position Shooting
8/13/1966 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Position Shooting
8/13/1966 Russell, Link Riflery Sharpshooter
8/13/1966 Garrison, Bobby Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 2
8/13/1966 Finer, Steven Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 3
8/13/1966 Lennick, Robert Swimming Intermediate
8/20/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Exploring Master
8/20/1966 Lennick, Robert Exploring Master
8/20/1966 Shanklin, Geoffrey Junior Leader Acting
8/20/1966 Brailey, Robert Junior Leader Full
8/20/1966 Shanklin, Geoffrey Merit Double Star Camper
8/20/1966 Stamm, David Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Wagner, Chris Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Blomberg, Bruce Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Blomberg, Kurt Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Krokas, Paul Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Sidd, Mitchell Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Kerichenko, Kevin Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Auld, Warren Merit Special Mention
8/20/1966 Doyle, Edward Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1966 Harrison, Neil Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1966 Garrison, William Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1966 McCormick, Joseph Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1966 Jones, Allen Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1966 Isaacs, Larry Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1966 Wallace, John Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1966 Pagar, Dennis Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1966 Johnson, David Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1966 Wiggins, Maxwell Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1966 Sheiner, Richard Merit Star Camper
8/20/1966 Wells, Jonathan Merit Star Camper
8/20/1966 Beagine, Darien Meteorology Basic
8/20/1966 Hofford, Dana Meteorology Basic
8/20/1966 Jackson, Stephen Meteorology Master
8/20/1966 Wallace, John Pioneering Advanced
8/20/1966 Hannon, Robert Pioneering Master
8/20/1966 Queeney, Warren Pioneering Master
8/20/1966 Beagine, Darien Riflery Basic
8/20/1966 Hannon, Robert Riflery Junior Instructor
8/20/1966 Isaacs, Larry Riflery Position Shooting
8/20/1966 Wells, Jonathan Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1966 Russell, Lincoln Riflery Sharpshooter Bar 1
8/20/1966 Zucherman, Carl Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/20/1966 Lampl, Barry Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/20/1966 Sawicki, Ray Swimming Junior Life Saving
8/20/1966 Brailey, Robert Swimming Senior Life Saving
8/20/1966 Liias, Jurgen Swimming Senior Life Saving
8/20/1966 Sawicki, Alex Swimming Senior Life Saving


top

Updated: 1/1/2004