Awards - 1960

BBC Home Page

7/2/1960 Martins, Manuel Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Smith, "Bede" Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Abrams, Mark Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Mayer, Ronald Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Shlifer, Bob Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Martin, Edward Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Wayne, Bob Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Black, Peter Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Chase, Marc Merit Special Mention
7/2/1960 Barry, James Geology Advanced
7/2/1960 Fogel, David Geology Advanced
7/2/1960 Mercer, Robert Geology Basic
7/2/1960 Weinstein, Robert Biology Basic
7/2/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Biology Basic
7/2/1960 Jenson, Richard Biology Basic
7/2/1960 Berlin, Jeffrey Biology Basic
7/2/1960 Abrams, Mark Biology Basic
7/2/1960 Porter, Whit Forestry Basic
7/2/1960 Smith, "Bede" Astronomy Basic
7/2/1960 Kertzman, Mitchell Astronomy Basic
7/2/1960 Dennehy, Keith Boating Basic
7/2/1960 Kertzman, Mitchell Tomahawking Basic
7/2/1960 Berlin, Jeffrey Darts Basic
7/9/1960 Abrams, Barry Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Blohm, David Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Kertzman, David Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Wilensky, Bernard Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Cowles, Dwight Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Oddo, Marc Merit Special Mention
7/9/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Myerson, Robert Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Barry, James Junior Leader Acting
7/9/1960 Gold, Jay Junior Leader Acting
7/9/1960 Campbell, David Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Waite, Peter Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Kertzman, David Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Kertzman, Mitchell Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Klein, Henry Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Fischer, Skipper Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Savva, Phil Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Giguere, Gerald Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Sheff, Dana Forestry Basic
7/9/1960 Fischer, Skipper Tomahawking Basic
7/9/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Astronomy Basic
7/9/1960 Abrams, Mark Astronomy Basic
7/9/1960 Jenson, Richard Geology Basic
7/9/1960 Brailey, Allen Geology Basic
7/9/1960 Shanna, Bob Swimming Swimmer
7/9/1960 Smith, "Bede" Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Porter, Whit Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Weinstein, Robert Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Carvello, John Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Linkin, Joseph Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Dennehy, Keith Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Bretton, Kenny Swimming Intermediate
7/9/1960 Fowler, Jerry Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Silverman, Neal Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Collins, Freddie Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Abrams, Barry Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Shlifer, Bob Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Rubinstein, Joel Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Glickson, M Biology Basic
7/9/1960 Maslan, David Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Brailey, Allen Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Smith, "Bede" Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Abrams, Mark Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Shlifer, Bob Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Lenat, David Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Martin, Edward Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Exploring Basic
7/9/1960 Gold, Jay Junior Leader Acting
7/9/1960 Barry, James Junior Leader Acting
7/9/1960 Gold, Jay Junior Leader Head
7/9/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Myerson, Robert Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Junior Leader Sub
7/9/1960 Lowell, James Junior Leader Sub
7/16/1960 Mercer, Robert Junior Leader Sub
7/16/1960 Lowell, James Junior Leader Acting
7/16/1960 Mayer, Ronald Junior Leader Sub
7/16/1960 Shapiro, Mark Merit Special Recognition
7/16/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Merit Special Recognition
7/16/1960 Martin, Edward Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Musi, Barry Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Battaglia, Paul Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Coen, RIchard Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Collins, Freddie Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Mercer, Robert Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Grenier, Don Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Fowler, Jerry Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Murphy, Sandy Merit Special Mention
7/16/1960 Linkin, Joseph Darts Basic
7/16/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Darts Basic
7/16/1960 Fogel, David Darts Basic
7/16/1960 Kertzman, David Darts Basic
7/16/1960 Blohm, David Darts Basic
7/16/1960 Wayne, Bob Exploring Basic
7/16/1960 Shapiro, Mark Exploring Basic
7/16/1960 Kertzman, Mitchell Exploring Basic
7/16/1960 Newpol, Stephen Geology Advanced
7/16/1960 Sheff, Dana Astronomy Basic
7/16/1960 Weinstein, Robert Astronomy Basic
7/16/1960 Dennehy, Keith Astronomy Basic
7/16/1960 Lenat, David Astronomy Basic
7/16/1960 Brailey, Allen Biology Basic
7/16/1960 Coen, RIchard Exploring Advanced
7/16/1960 Fraiman, Richard Exploring Advanced
7/16/1960 Carvello, John Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Weinstein, Robert Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Breton, Kenny Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Porter, Whit Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Linkin, Joseph Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Smith, "Bede" Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Dennehy, Keith Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Shanna, Robert Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Lowell, James Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 Weber, Rosemany Swimming Intermediate
7/16/1960 McGovern, Peter Boating Basic
7/16/1960 Cole, Bert Boating Basic
7/16/1960 Rubenstein, Joel Boating Basic
7/23/1960 Lowell, James Merit Star Camper
7/23/1960 Mayer, Ronald Merit Star Camper
7/23/1960 Fogel, David Merit Star Camper
7/23/1960 Gold, Jay Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1960 Shlifer, Bob Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1960 Smith, "Bede" Merit Special Recognition
7/23/1960 Collins, Freddie Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 Berlin, Jeffrey Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 Breton, Kenny Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 McGovern, Peter Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 Kreite, Larry Merit Special Mention
7/23/1960 Murphy, Sandy Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Wilensky, Bernard Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Mayer, Ronald Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Barry, James Pioneering Advanced
7/23/1960 Wayne, Robert Pioneering Basic
7/23/1960 Abrams, Mark Pioneering Basic
7/23/1960 Fogel, Bob Forestry Master
7/23/1960 Fogel, David Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Wayne, Bob Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Carter, Ronny Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Myerson, Robert Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Phillips, Steven Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Jenson, Richard Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Nash, David Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Turkanis, Roy Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Kertzman, Mitchell Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Rubinstein, Joel Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Abrams, Barry Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Carvello, John Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Levine, Alan Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Martin, Edward Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Fischer, Skipper Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Klein, Henry Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Abrams, Mark Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Murphy, Sandy Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Kertzman, David Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Linkin, Joseph Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Martin, Danny Darts Basic
7/23/1960 Klein, Jerry Darts Expert
7/23/1960 Berlin, Jeffrey Astronomy Master
7/23/1960 Shapiro, Mark Biology Basic
7/23/1960 Wayne, Bob Biology Basic
7/23/1960 Sheff, Dana Biology Basic
7/23/1960 Kirsch, Bobby Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Engl, Danny Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Lowell, James Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Black, Peter Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Carter, Ronny Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Kertzman, David Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 McGovern, Peter Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Waite, Kit Riflery Basic
7/23/1960 Martins, Manuel Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1960 Klein, Jerry Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1960 Levine, Alan Swimming Intermediate
7/23/1960 Leary, Richard Junior Leader Acting
7/23/1960 Fazio, Tom Junior Leader Sub
7/23/1960 Lowell, James Junior Leader Acting
7/23/1960 Mayer, Ronald Junior Leader Acting
7/31/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Junior Leader Acting
7/31/1960 Mayer, Ronald Junior Leader Acting
7/31/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Junior Leader Sub
7/31/1960 Boldebook, James Merit Special Recognition
7/31/1960 Martin, Danny Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Cowles, Dwight Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Cotton, Mitchell Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Berkelhammer, Norman Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Putnam, Michael Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Weinstein, Robert Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Weinrebe, David Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Finer, Bill Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Fraiman, Richard Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Karon, Stephen Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Engl, Danny Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Dennehy, Keith Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Easton, Jay Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Ross, John Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Leary, Kevin Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Kohn, Bobby Merit Special Mention
7/31/1960 Brock, David Biology Basic
7/31/1960 Alden, Kenneth Geology Basic
7/31/1960 Musi, Barry Geology Basic
7/31/1960 Brown, Larry Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Black, Donald Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Lord, Jon Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Lord, Stephen Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Albertelli, Lawrence Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Alden, Kenneth Astronomy Basic
7/31/1960 Dennehy, Keith Meteorology Basic
7/31/1960 Weinstein, Robert Meteorology Basic
7/31/1960 Newpol, Stephen Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Reiter, Steven Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Shlifer, Bob Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Fraiman, Richard Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Finer, Bill Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Finer, Steve Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Cotton, Peter Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Wayne, Bob Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Maslan, David Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Brailey, Allen Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Putnam, Michael Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Putnam, Thomas Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Coen, RIchard Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Dennehy, Keith Craft Guild Apprentice
7/31/1960 Poland, John Archery Basic
7/31/1960 Waite, Peter Archery Basic
7/31/1960 Ahern, Tim Tomahawking Basic
7/31/1960 Cowles, Bill Forestry Basic
7/31/1960 Waite, Kit Forestry Basic
7/31/1960 Kohn, Robert Pioneering Basic
7/31/1960 Shlifer, Bob Pioneering Basic
7/31/1960 Masters, David Pioneering Basic
7/31/1960 Smith, "Bede" Exploring Advanced
7/31/1960 Brailey, Allen Riflery Basic
7/31/1960 Porter, Whit Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/31/1960 Wilensky, Bernard Riflery Pro-Marksman
7/31/1960 Lenat, David Darts Basic
7/31/1960 Klein, Henry Darts Basic
7/31/1960 Black, Peter Darts Basic
7/31/1960 Campbell, Edward Darts Basic
7/31/1960 Sheff, Dana Darts Basic
7/31/1960 Fitzgerald, Arthur Darts Basic
8/6/1960 Brooke, David Merit Star Camper
8/6/1960 Finer, Bill Merit Star Camper
8/6/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Merit Star Camper
8/6/1960 Coen, RIchard Merit Star Camper
8/6/1960 Ahern, Timothy Merit Typical American Boy
8/6/1960 Mayer, Ronald Junior Leader Full
8/6/1960 Finer, Bill Junior Leader Sub
8/6/1960 Cowles, Dwight Junior Leader Sub
8/6/1960 Brooke, David Junior Leader Sub
8/6/1960 Brailey, Allen Merit Special Recognition
8/6/1960 Masters, David Merit Special Mention
8/6/1960 Carvello, John Merit Special Mention
8/6/1960 Campbell, Edward Merit Special Mention
8/6/1960 Leland, Allen Merit Special Mention
8/6/1960 Silverman, Neal Merit Special Mention
8/6/1960 Brooke, David Exploring Master
8/6/1960 Hargrove, Robert Exploring Master
8/6/1960 Coen, RIchard Exploring Master
8/6/1960 Fraiman, Richard Exploring Master
8/6/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Exploring Master
8/6/1960 Lowell, James Swimming Swimmer
8/6/1960 Ahern, Timothy Tomahawking Expert
8/6/1960 Musi, Barry Tomahawking Expert
8/6/1960 Smith, Bill Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Waite, Peter Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Lord, Chuck Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Lowell, James Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Hermanson, Bradley Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Shepherd, Brian Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Alden, Kenneth Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Ahern, Dan Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Cotton, Peter Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Dennehy, Keith Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Fazio, Tom Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Fraiman, Richard Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1960 Boldebook, James Pioneering Basic
8/6/1960 Kirsch, Bobby Pioneering Basic
8/6/1960 Perkins, Gary Pioneering Basic
8/6/1960 Silverman, Neal Pioneering Basic
8/6/1960 Leland, Allen Pioneering Basic
8/6/1960 Black, Donald Boating Basic
8/6/1960 Hermanson, Bradley Boating Basic
8/6/1960 Smith, "Bede" Boating Basic
8/6/1960 Boldebook, James Boating Basic
8/6/1960 Black, Donald Darts Basic
8/6/1960 Shepherd, Brian Darts Basic
8/6/1960 Lord, Chuck Archery Basic
8/6/1960 Weinrebe, David Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Cotton, Mitchell Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Cotton, Peter Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Fraiman, Richard Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Easton, Jay Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 McCrensky, Jay Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Leary, Kevin Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Finer, Bill Exploring Basic
8/6/1960 Fraiman, Richard Meteorology Basic
8/6/1960 Newpol, Stephen Meteorology Basic
8/6/1960 Wayne, Robert Meteorology Basic
8/6/1960 Smith, "Bede" Meteorology Basic
8/6/1960 Chase, Marc Meteorology Basic
8/6/1960 Dennehy, Keith Meteorology Advanced
8/6/1960 Weinstein, Robert Meteorology Advanced
8/6/1960 Shlifer, Bob Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Murphy, Sandy Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Smith, William Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Abrams, Mark Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Lenat, David Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Mayer, Ronald Forestry Basic
8/6/1960 Karon, Stephen Astronomy Basic
8/6/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Astronomy Basic
8/6/1960 Maslan, David Astronomy Basic
8/6/1960 Klein, Jerry Astronomy Basic
8/6/1960 Barry, James Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Musi, Barry Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Alden, Kenneth Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Ross, John Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Newpol, Stephen Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Kreite, Larry Biology Basic
8/6/1960 Smith, "Bede" Geology Basic
8/6/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Riflery Marksman 1st Class
8/6/1960 Alden, Kenneth Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/6/1960 Poland, John Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/6/1960 Abrams, Mark Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Alden, Kenneth Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Bennett, Roland Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Campbell, Edward Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Cowles, Dwight Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Fraiman, Douglas Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Kirsch, Robert Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Lord, Chuck Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Lord, Jon Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Lord, Stephen Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Mercer, Robert Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Murphy, Sandy Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Poland, John Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Rosicky, James Riflery Basic
8/6/1960 Waite, Peter Riflery Basic
8/13/1960 Shlifer, Bob Merit Special Recognition
8/13/1960 Martins, Manuel Merit Special Recognition
8/13/1960 Weinrebe, David Merit Special Recognition
8/13/1960 Turkanis, Roy Merit Special Mention
8/13/1960 Finer, Stephen Merit Special Mention
8/13/1960 Reiter, Steven Merit Special Mention
8/13/1960 Leary, Richard Merit Special Mention
8/13/1960 Fazio, Tom Merit Special Mention
8/13/1960 Lowell, James Junior Leader Full
8/13/1960 Barry, James Junior Leader Full
8/13/1960 Murphy, Sandy Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1960 Fazio, Tom Junior Leader Acting
8/13/1960 Engl, Daniel Riflery Junior Instructor
8/13/1960 Reiter, Steven Arts & Crafts Junior Instructor
8/13/1960 Mitchell, Charles Meteorology Junior Instructor
8/13/1960 Leland, Allen Astronomy Basic
8/13/1960 Clarke, John Astronomy Basic
8/13/1960 Boldebook, James Astronomy Basic
8/13/1960 Silverman, Neal Astronomy Basic
8/13/1960 Lord, Stephen Biology Basic
8/13/1960 Lord, Jon Biology Basic
8/13/1960 Mitchell, Charles Geology Advanced
8/13/1960 Shapiro, Mark Geology Advanced
8/13/1960 Wayne, Robert Geology Basic
8/13/1960 Abrams, Mark Geology Basic
8/13/1960 Mitchell, Charles Meteorology Advanced
8/13/1960 Mason, Arthur Meteorology Advanced
8/13/1960 Reiter, Steven Meteorology Advanced
8/13/1960 Mercer, Robert Swimming JLS
8/13/1960 Alden, Kenneth Boating Basic
8/13/1960 McCrensky, Jay Boating Basic
8/13/1960 Mitchell, Charles Riflery Marksman
8/13/1960 Cotton, Peter Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/13/1960 Lowell, James Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/13/1960 Cotton, Robert Riflery Basic
8/13/1960 Mujica, Miguel Riflery Basic
8/13/1960 Leary, Richard Tomahawking Basic
8/13/1960 Mitchell, Charles Archery Expert
8/13/1960 Weinrebe, David Archery Basic
8/13/1960 Dennehy, Keith Archery Basic
8/20/1960 Barry, James Merit Star Camper
8/20/1960 Fazio, Tom Merit Star Camper
8/20/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Merit Star Camper
8/20/1960 Leary, Richard Merit Star Camper
8/20/1960 Mitchell, Charles "Terry" Merit Special Recognition
8/20/1960 Perkins, Gary Merit Special Mention
8/20/1960 Martins, Manuel Merit Special Mention
8/20/1960 Clarke, John Merit Special Mention
8/20/1960 Lowell, James Merit Special Mention
8/20/1960 Weinstein, Robert Merit Special Mention
8/20/1960 Lenat, Richard Merit Special Spot Mention
8/20/1960 Murphy, Sandy Junior Leader Full
8/20/1960 Newpol, Stephen Geology Junior Instructor
8/20/1960 Mayer, Ronald Pioneering Master
8/20/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Pioneering Master
8/20/1960 Murphy, Sandy Pioneering Master
8/20/1960 Barry, James Pioneering Master
8/20/1960 Shlifer, Bob Pioneering Master
8/20/1960 Abrams, Mark Biology Master
8/20/1960 Brooke, David Geology Master (Conditional)
8/20/1960 Mayer, Ronald Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Ross, John Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Sugarman, Duffy Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Karon, Stephen Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Klein, Jerry Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Brailey, Allen Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Lord, Jon Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Lord, Stephen Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Weinstein, Robert Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Abrams, Mark Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Shlifer, Bob Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Black, Donald Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Alden, Kenneth Astronomy Advanced
8/20/1960 Shapiro, Mark Exploring Advanced
8/20/1960 Wayne, Robert Exploring Advanced
8/20/1960 Dennehy, Keith Swimming Swimmer
8/20/1960 Klein, Jerry Swimming Swimmer
8/20/1960 Maslan, David Swimming Swimmer
8/20/1960 Boldebook, James Riflery Basic
8/20/1960 Fraiman, Douglas Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1960 Lord, Stephen Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1960 Mercer, Robert Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1960 Abrams, Mark Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1960 Brailey, Allen Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/20/1960 Dennehy, Keith Riflery Marksman
8/20/1960 Murphy, Sandy Lumberjack Basic
8/20/1960 Cowles, Dwight Lumberjack Basic
8/20/1960 Berkelhammer, Norman Swimming Beginner
8/20/1960 Maslan, David Biology Basic
8/20/1960 Klein, Jerry Biology Basic
8/20/1960 Cowles, Dwight Pioneering Basic
8/20/1960 Mercer, Robert Pioneering Basic
8/20/1960 Finer, Bill Pioneering Basic
8/20/1960 Klein, Jerry Tomahawking Basic
8/20/1960 Ross, John Craft Guild Apprentice
8/20/1960 Shlifer, Bob Craft Guild Apprentice
8/20/1960 Brooke, David Craft Guild Apprentice
8/20/1960 Turkanis, Roy Craft Guild Apprentice
8/20/1960 Lenat, David Craft Guild Apprentice
8/20/1960 Lesberg, Stephen Rangers
8/20/1960 Mitchell, Charles Rangers
8/20/1960 Mayer, Ronald Rangers
8/20/1960 Barry, James Rangers
8/20/1960 Rudgenski, Gene Rangers
8/20/1960 Shapiro, Mark Rangers


top

Updated: 12/29/2003