Awards - 1957

BBC Home Page

7/6/1957 Abrams, Ken Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Andelman, Richard Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Bitten, Ronny Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Damelin, Jef Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Damelin, Mike Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Dillon, Dave Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Franklin, Bobby Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Lesberg, Steve Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 McKeon, Terry Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Ober, Wayne Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Philips, Steve Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Ricker, Gordon Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Shind, Steve Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Segal, Ronny Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Sheff, Dana Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Smith, Phil Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Stella, Louis Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Trodella, George Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Steinberg, Bob Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Pioneering Basic
7/6/1957 Dorfman, Alan Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Fitzgerald, Don Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Jenson, Richard Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Podbros, Dave Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Shaffman, Art Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Udin, Dave Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Welch, Dave Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Lenat, Richard Riflery Basic
7/6/1957 Dorfman, Alan Forestry Basic
7/6/1957 Jenson, Richard Forestry Basic
7/6/1957 Lenat, Richard Forestry Basic
7/6/1957 Linkin, Joe Forestry Basic
7/6/1957 Welch, Dave Forestry Basic
7/6/1957 Boyle, Jere Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Colozzi, Eddie Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Giguere, Dave Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Kaufman, Jim Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Ross, Jim Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Spellman, Bruce Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Stengle, John Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Udin, Dave Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Webster, Bob Naturalist Basic
7/6/1957 Jenson, Richard Archery Basic
7/6/1957 Eggers, Billy Archery Expert
7/6/1957 Podbros, Dave Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Ricker, Gordon Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Shapiro, David Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Shwachman, Philip Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 McKeon, Terry Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Steinberg, Bob Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Trodella, George Merit Special Mention
7/6/1957 Yood, Carl Junior Leader Captain
7/6/1957 Golden, Peter Junior Leader Acting
7/6/1957 Charm, Richard Junior Leader Acting
7/6/1957 Grishaver, Ira Junior Leader Acting
7/13/1957 Adler, Ricky Swimming Intermediate
7/13/1957 Charm, Richard Swimming Intermediate
7/13/1957 Hogan, Edward Swimming Intermediate
7/13/1957 McKeon, Terry Swimming Intermediate
7/13/1957 Weber, Lawrence Swimming Intermediate
7/13/1957 Buckley, Charles Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Charm, Richard Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Hogan, Edward Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Levine, Arthur Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Linkin, David Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Stella, Louis Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Weber, Lawrence Boating Basic
7/13/1957 Day, Francis Boating Advanced
7/13/1957 Gammell, Billy Boating Advanced
7/13/1957 Andelman, Richard Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Coen, Richard Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Colozzi, Richard Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Franklin, Bobby Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Hogan, Edward Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Lesberg, Steve Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Ricker, Gordon Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Scanlon, William Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Shapiro, David Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Steinberg, Bob Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Trodella, George Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Naturalist Basic
7/13/1957 Arac, Jonny Naturalist Advanced
7/13/1957 Rutstein, Shea Naturalist Advanced
7/13/1957 Udin, Dave Naturalist Advanced
7/13/1957 Jenson, Richard Tomahawking Basic
7/13/1957 Manning, Tom Tomahawking Basic
7/13/1957 Adler, Ricky Tomahawking Expert
7/13/1957 Curtin, John Pioneering Basic
7/13/1957 Jenson, Richard Pioneering Basic
7/13/1957 Buckley, Charles Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Fazio, Tom Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Finer, Bill Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Jacobs, Stanley Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Lavine, Richard Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Linkin, David Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Levine, Arthur Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Manning, Tom Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 O'Mally, Jay Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Podbros, Dave Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Shwachman, Philip Exploring Basic
7/13/1957 Bitten, Ronny Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Dillon, Dave Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Jenson, Richard Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Lavine, Richard Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Udin, Dave Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Boyle, Jere Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Buckley, Charles Merit Special Recognition
7/13/1957 Coen, Richard Merit Special Mention
7/13/1957 Imlach, Billy Junior Leader Acting
7/20/1957 Colozzi, Eddie Merit Special Recognition
7/20/1957 Weber, Lawrence Merit Special Recognition
7/20/1957 Webster, Bob Merit Special Recognition
7/20/1957 Ober, Wayne Merit Special Mention
7/20/1957 Lesberg, Steve Merit Special Mention
7/20/1957 Eicoff, Stuart Merit Special Mention
7/20/1957 Stella, Louis Merit Special Mention
7/20/1957 Wilkin, Bruce Merit Special Mention
7/20/1957 Damelin, Mike Archery Basic
7/20/1957 Shwachman, Philip Archery Basic
7/20/1957 Cottrell, Stuart Archery Basic
7/20/1957 Damelin, Mike Boating Basic
7/20/1957 McKeon, Clifford "Terry" Boating Advanced
7/20/1957 Dorfman, Alan Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Arslanian, Jim Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Damelin, Mike Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Segal, Paul Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Welch, Ken Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Eggers, Billy Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Newpol, Stephen Swimming Intermediate
7/20/1957 Eicoff, Stuart Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Segal, Paul Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Stella, Louis Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Smith, Phil Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Jacobs, Stanley Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Curtin, John Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Linkin, David Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Weinstein, Mark Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Shwachman, Philip Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Nichols, Dan Naturalist Basic
7/20/1957 Ross, John Naturalist Advanced
7/20/1957 Kaufman, Jim Naturalist Advanced
7/20/1957 Adler, Andrew Naturalist Advanced
7/20/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Riflery Basic
7/20/1957 Fahey, John Riflery Basic
7/20/1957 Conwell, John Riflery Basic
7/20/1957 Donovan, Jim (counselor) Riflery Basic
7/20/1957 Fahey, John Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Sigal, Ron Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Arac, Jonny Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Levine, Arthur Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Fahey, Bob Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Damelin, Mike Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Buckley, Charles Forestry Basic
7/20/1957 Giguere, David Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Webster, Bob Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Philips, Steve Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Ricker, Gordon Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Day, Francis "Frank" Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Savage, Jerry Darts Basic
7/20/1957 Udin, Dave Pioneering Basic
7/20/1957 Cottrell, Stuart Pioneering Basic
7/20/1957 Wilkin, Bruce Pioneering Basic
7/20/1957 Udin, Dave Science Junior Instructor
7/20/1957 Adler, Richard "Ricky" Tomahawking Junior Instructor
7/20/1957 Podbros, Dave Junior Leader Sub
7/20/1957 Arell, Richard Cabin Leader Assistant
7/20/1957 Carroll, Bruce Merit Triple Star Camper
7/20/1957 Conwell, John Merit Triple Star Camper
7/20/1957 Livoti, Peter Merit Triple Star Camper
7/20/1957 Veremy, John Merit Triple Star Camper
7/20/1957 Yood, Carl Merit Triple Star Camper
7/27/1957 DiStefano, Larry Merit Double Star Camper
7/27/1957 Levine, Arthur Merit Special Recognition
7/27/1957 Andelman, Richard Merit Special Mention
7/27/1957 Welch, Ken Merit Special Mention
7/27/1957 Smith, Creighton Merit Special Mention
7/27/1957 Buckley, Stephen Merit Special Mention
7/27/1957 Mahoney, Billy Junior Leader Acting Captain
7/27/1957 Carroll, Bruce Junior Leader Co-Captain
7/27/1957 Charm, Richard Junior Leader Full
7/27/1957 Conwell, John Junior Leader Full
7/27/1957 Damelin, Mike Archery Junior Instructor
7/27/1957 Shwachman, Philip Archery Junior Instructor
7/27/1957 Podbros, Dave Tomahawking Basic
7/27/1957 Damelin, Mike Tomahawking Basic
7/27/1957 Newpol, Joe Tomahawking Basic
7/27/1957 Podbros, Dave Tomahawking Expert
7/27/1957 Yood, Carl Archery Basic
7/27/1957 Flannery, Paul Riflery Basic
7/27/1957 Gaumond, Vernor Riflery Basic
7/27/1957 Sheff, Dana Riflery Basic
7/27/1957 Shapiro, David Riflery Basic
7/27/1957 Steinberg, Bob Boating Basic
7/27/1957 Smith, Phil Boating Basic
7/27/1957 Franklin, Bobby Boating Basic
7/27/1957 Shaffman, Art Boating Basic
7/27/1957 Parsons, William Swimming Basic
7/27/1957 Curtin, John Swimming Basic
7/27/1957 Steinberg, Bob Swimming Basic
7/27/1957 Fahey, Bob Swimming Basic
7/27/1957 Sheff, Dana Swimming Basic
7/27/1957 Mahoney, William Swimming Intermediate
7/27/1957 McKeon, Terry Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Eggers, Billy Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Newpol, Joe Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Charm, Richard Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Mahoney, Billy Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Imlach, Billy Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Andelman, Bob Swimming Swimmer
7/27/1957 Wayne, Bob Naturalist Basic
7/27/1957 Levine, Arthur Naturalist Basic
7/27/1957 Buckley, Charles Naturalist Basic
7/27/1957 Buckley, Stephen Naturalist Basic
7/27/1957 Franklin, Bobby Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Coen, Richard Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Shapiro, David Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Andelman, Richard Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Lesberg, Steve Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Steinberg, Bob Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Newpol, Joe Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Naturalist Advanced
7/27/1957 Colozzi, Eddie Pioneering Advanced
7/27/1957 Ober, Wayne Pioneering Advanced
7/27/1957 Philips, Steve Pioneering Advanced
7/27/1957 Shind, Steve Pioneering Advanced
7/27/1957 Ricker, Gordon Pioneering Advanced
7/27/1957 Levine, Arthur Pioneering Basic
7/27/1957 Linkin, David Pioneering Basic
7/27/1957 Jacobs, Stanley Pioneering Basic
7/27/1957 Weber, Lawrence Forestry Basic
7/27/1957 Ross, John Forestry Basic
7/27/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Forestry Basic
7/27/1957 Udin, Dave Exploring Basic
7/27/1957 Bitten, Ronny Exploring Basic
7/27/1957 Abrams, Ken Exploring Basic
7/27/1957 27 boys Darts Basic
7/27/1957 3 boys Darts Expert
7/27/1957 Carroll, Bruce Junior Leader Captain
7/27/1957 Carroll, Bruce Junior Leader Co-Captain
7/27/1957 Mahoney, Billy Junior Leader Acting Captain
7/27/1957 Conwell, John Junior Leader Full
7/27/1957 Charm, Richard Junior Leader Full
8/3/1957 Mahoney, Billy Merit Star Camper
8/3/1957 Levine, Arthur Merit Typical American Boy
8/3/1957 Taylor, Richard Merit Typical American Boy
8/3/1957 McKeon, Terry Junior Leader Sub
8/3/1957 Weber, Lawrence Junior Leader Sub
8/3/1957 Andelman, Robert Junior Leader Sub
8/3/1957 Arell, Richard Junior Leader Sub
8/3/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Naturalist Junior Instructor
8/3/1957 Dorfman, Alan Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1957 Arell, Richard Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1957 Adler, Andrew Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1957 McKeon, Terry Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1957 Crane, David Merit Special Recognition
8/3/1957 Tobey, John Archery Basic
8/3/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Archery Basic
8/3/1957 Day, Francis Archery Basic
8/3/1957 Tobey, John Archery Advanced
8/3/1957 Newpol, Stephen Athletics Basic
8/3/1957 Levine, Arthur Athletics Basic
8/3/1957 Olken, John Forestry Basic
8/3/1957 White, Joe Forestry Basic
8/3/1957 Dorfman, Alan Lumberjack Basic
8/3/1957 Cobb, David Exploring Basic
8/3/1957 MacCallum, Richard Exploring Basic
8/3/1957 Olken, John Exploring Basic
8/3/1957 Carroll, Paul Exploring Basic
8/3/1957 Franklin, Bobby Exploring Basic
8/3/1957 Milvo, Charles Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Andelman, Bob Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Borges, Alfred Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Arac, Jonny Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Ross, John Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Waters, Alan Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Taylor, Craig Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Kelly, Bobby Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Wilson, Winn Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Coen, RIchard Pioneering Basic
8/3/1957 Putnam, Mike Tomahawking Basic
8/3/1957 Gaumond, Vernor Tomahawking Basic
8/3/1957 Keirstead, David Tomahawking Basic
8/3/1957 Dorfman, Alan Tomahawking Basic
8/3/1957 Day, Francis Tomahawking Basic
8/3/1957 Smith, Creighton Swimming Intermediate
8/3/1957 Yood, Carl Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 DiStefano, Larry Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Charm, Richard Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Mahoney, William Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Broussard, Ronald Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Newpol, Joe Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Weber, Lawrence Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 McEnany, Tom Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Arslanian, Jim Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Golden, Peter Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Arell, Richard Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Grishaver, Ira Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 McKeon, Clifford "Terry" Swimming JLS
8/3/1957 Perry, Fred Science Basic
8/3/1957 Kelly, Mike Science Basic
8/3/1957 Savage, Jerry Science Basic
8/3/1957 Holway, Fred Science Basic
8/3/1957 Wrigley, Bill Science Basic
8/3/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Science Basic
8/3/1957 Kelly, Roger Science Basic
8/3/1957 Saint George, David Science Basic
8/3/1957 Jones, Richard Science Basic
8/3/1957 Carlino, Ronnie Science Basic
8/3/1957 Eggers, Billy Boating Basic
8/3/1957 Smith, Creighton Boating Basic
8/3/1957 Slater, Kenneth Boating Basic
8/3/1957 Sigel, Ron Boating Basic
8/3/1957 Olken, Charles Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Sullivan, Peter Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Spellman, Bruce Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Slater, Kenneth Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Olken, John Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Newpol, Stephen Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Milvo, Charles Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Kelly, Bobby Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Carlino, Richard Riflery Basic
8/3/1957 Eggers, Billy Riflery Marksman - 1st Class
8/3/1957 Charm, Richard Riflery Marksman - 1st Class
8/3/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/3/1957 MacCallum, Bernie Junior Leader Full
8/10/1957 Taylor, Craig Merit Star Camper
8/10/1957 Milvo, Charles Merit Star Camper
8/10/1957 Carroll, Paul Merit Special Recognition
8/10/1957 Udin, Dave Merit Special Recognition
8/10/1957 Newpol, Joe Merit Special Recognition
8/10/1957 Finer, Martin Merit Special Recognition
8/10/1957 Day, Francis Merit Special Recognition
8/10/1957 Howell, Alan Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 Kaufman, Robert Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 MacCallum, David Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 Slater, Kenneth Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 Savage, Jerry Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 White, Joe Merit Special Mention
8/10/1957 Andelman, Bob Junior Leader Acting
8/10/1957 Newpol, Joe Junior Leader Sub Acting
8/10/1957 Carroll, Paul Junior Leader Sub Acting
8/10/1957 Conwell, John Pioneering Junior Instructor
8/10/1957 Sugarman, Geoffrey Archery Junior Instructor
8/10/1957 Newpol, Stephen Boating Basic
8/10/1957 Milvo, Charles Boating Basic
8/10/1957 Taylor, Richard Boating Basic
8/10/1957 Carlino, Ronald Boating Basic
8/10/1957 Abrams, Ken Swimming Intermediate
8/10/1957 McEnany, Tom Swimming Intermediate
8/10/1957 Andelman, Richard Swimming Intermediate
8/10/1957 Scarfo, Henry Forestry Basic
8/10/1957 Steinberg, Bob Forestry Basic
8/10/1957 Newpol, Joe Forestry Basic
8/10/1957 Coen, RIchard Forestry Basic
8/10/1957 Henderson, Jack Pioneering Basic
8/10/1957 Kelly, Roger Pioneering Basic
8/10/1957 Kelly, Mike Pioneering Basic
8/10/1957 Spellacy, Dick Pioneering Basic
8/10/1957 Slater, Kenneth Pioneering Basic
8/10/1957 Milvo, Charles Pioneering Advanced
8/10/1957 Taylor, Craig Pioneering Advanced
8/10/1957 Taylor, Richard Pioneering Advanced
8/10/1957 MacCallum, Bernie Naturalist Advanced
8/10/1957 Crane, David Naturalist Advanced
8/10/1957 Carta, John Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Waters, Alan Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Waters, Mike Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Lenat, Richard Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Kelly, Bobby Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Flannery, Paul Naturalist Basic
8/10/1957 Kelly, John Riflery Basic
8/10/1957 Steinberg, Bob Riflery Basic
8/10/1957 Olken, Richard Riflery Basic
8/10/1957 Adler, Ricky Riflery Basic
8/10/1957 Carroll, Paul Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Merit Star Camper
8/17/1957 Bowser, Charles Merit Star Camper
8/17/1957 Wrigley, Bill Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Cobb, David Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 McEnany, Tom Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Day, Donald Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Grishaver, Ira Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Mahoney, William Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Mitchell, Charles Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Merit Special Recognition
8/17/1957 Olken, John Merit Special Mention
8/17/1957 Putnam, Thomas Merit Special Mention
8/17/1957 Arac, Jonny Science Junior Instructor
8/17/1957 Udin, Dave Junior Leader Sub
8/17/1957 Schwartz, Joel Naturalist Basic
8/17/1957 Olken, Richard Naturalist Basic
8/17/1957 Shaffman, Art Naturalist Basic
8/17/1957 Sigel, Ron Naturalist Basic
8/17/1957 Welch, Austin "Pop" (counselor) Naturalist Basic
8/17/1957 Imlach, Billy Swimming JLS
8/17/1957 Wilken, Bruce Swimming Intermediate
8/17/1957 Segal, Paul Swimming Swimmer
8/17/1957 Weber, Lawrence Swimming Swimmer
8/17/1957 Adler, Richard "Ricky" Swimming Swimmer
8/17/1957 Henderson, Bob Boating Basic
8/17/1957 Mahoney, Billy Boating Advanced
8/17/1957 Shuford, Lindsay Tomahawking Basic
8/17/1957 DiStefano, Larry Lumberjack Basic
8/17/1957 Henderson, John Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Livoti, Bob Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Mitchell, Charles Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Platz, Jimmy Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Rutstein, Shea Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Scarfo, Henry Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Spellacy, Dick Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Waters, Alan Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Wilkins, Bruce Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Wright, Jimmy Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Young, Jeff Riflery Basic
8/17/1957 Borges, Alfred Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Conwell, John Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Crane, David Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Franklin, Bob Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Imlach, Billy Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Kelly, Robert Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Levine, Arthur Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Mahoney, Billy Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 McKeon, Terry Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Newpol, Joe Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Newpol, Stephen Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Wilson, Winn Pioneering Advanced
8/17/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Pioneering Advanced
8/24/1957 Newpol, Joe Junior Leader Acting
8/24/1957 Andelman, Bob Junior Leader Acting
8/24/1957 Weber, Lawrence Junior Leader Acting
8/24/1957 DiStefano, Larry Counselor In Training
8/24/1957 McEnany, Tom Counselor In Training
8/24/1957 Yood, Carl Counselor In Training
8/24/1957 Mahoney, Billy Counselor In Training
8/24/1957 Livoti, Peter Junior Counselor
8/24/1957 Arell, Walter Junior Counselor
8/24/1957 Eggers, Billy Riflery Sharpshooter
8/24/1957 Charm, Richard Riflery Sharpshooter
8/24/1957 Flannery, Paul Riflery Marksman
8/24/1957 DiStefano, Larry Riflery Marksman
8/24/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1957 Gaumond, Vernor Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1957 Weber, Lawrence Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1957 Olken, Charles Riflery Pro-Marksman
8/24/1957 DiStefano, Roger Riflery Basic
8/24/1957 Sayers, Dick Riflery Basic
8/24/1957 Shuford, Lindsay Riflery Basic
8/24/1957 Steinberg, Bob Riflery Basic
8/24/1957 Olken, Charles Lumberjack Basic
8/24/1957 Andelman, Bob Lumberjack Basic
8/24/1957 Yood, Carl Archery Advanced
8/24/1957 Mahoney, Billy Archery Basic
8/24/1957 Sayers, Dick Archery Basic
8/24/1957 Flannery, Paul Archery Basic
8/24/1957 Weber, Lawrence Pioneering Advanced
8/24/1957 Young, Jeff Pioneering Basic
8/24/1957 Arac, Jonny Naturalist Master
8/24/1957 Udin, Dave Naturalist Master
8/24/1957 Rutstein, Shea Naturalist Master
8/24/1957 Kaufman, Jim Naturalist Master
8/24/1957 Wolbarsht, Jim Naturalist Master
8/24/1957 Day, Donald Naturalist Basic
8/24/1957 McEnany, Tom Tomahawking Basic
8/24/1957 Spellacy, Dick Tomahawking Basic
8/24/1957 Olken, Charles Tomahawking Basic
8/24/1957 Sayers, Dick Tomahawking Basic
8/24/1957 Olken, Charles Swimming JLS
8/24/1957 Borges, Alfred Swimming JLS
8/24/1957 Arac, Jonny Swimming JLS
8/24/1957 Imlach, Billy Swimming JLS
8/24/1957 Andelman, Bob Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Charm, Richard Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Dorfman, Alan Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Eggers, Billy Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Mahoney, Billy Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 McEnany, Tom Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 McKeon, Clifford "Terry" Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Newpol, Joe Swimming Swimmer
8/24/1957 Andelman, Bob Boating Advanced
8/24/1957 Levine, Arthur Boating Advanced
8/24/1957 McEnany, Bruce Archery Junior Instructor
8/24/1957 Taylor, Richard Pioneering Junior Instructor
8/24/1957 Eggers, Billy Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Kelly, Bobby Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Sayers, Dick Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Arac, Jonny Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Coen, RIchard Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Dorfman, Alan Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Spellman, Bruce Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Young, Jeff Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Weber, Lawrence Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Newpol, Joe Merit Special Recognition
8/24/1957 Bowser, Charles Merit Special Recognition


top

Updated: 12/27/2003