Awards - 1951

BBC Home Page

6/28/1951 Goss, Jack Junior Leader
6/28/1951 Quinn, Richard Junior Leader
7/8/1951 Donahue, Dave Junior Leader Acting
7/15/1951 Dolan, Craig Merit Star Camper
7/15/1951 Greenleaf, Alan Merit Star Camper
7/15/1951 Spaulding, Billy Merit Star Camper
7/15/1951 Beckwith, Richard Swimming Swimmer
7/15/1951 Bonola, Peter Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Devitt, Denny Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Donahue, Donald Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Goss, John Swimming Intermediate
7/15/1951 Green, Michael Swimming Intermediate
7/15/1951 Hutchinson, Gerald Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Quinn, Richard Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Smith, Eugene Swimming Beginner
7/15/1951 Treat, Gerry Swimming Beginner
7/25/1951 Hutchinson, Gerald Junior Leader Acting
7/25/1951 Quinn, Richard Junior Leader
7/25/1951 Green, Michael Naturalist Junior Instructor
7/28/1951 Dolan, Craig Junior Leader Sub
7/31/1951 Bonola, Peter Boating Advanced
7/31/1951 Fremont, Roger Boating Advanced
7/31/1951 Beacham, Earl Darts Basic
7/31/1951 Freda, Gerry Darts Basic
7/31/1951 Goss, Jack Darts Expert
7/31/1951 Maginnis, Patrick Darts Basic
7/31/1951 Shannon, Rusty Darts Basic
7/31/1951 Smith, James Darts Basic
7/31/1951 Hutchinson, Gerald Forestry Basic
7/31/1951 Devitt, Denny Naturalist Basic
7/31/1951 Filler, Robert Naturalist Basic
7/31/1951 Smith, Eugene Pioneering Basic
7/31/1951 Dolan, Craig Riflery Expert
7/31/1951 Beacham, Earl Swimming Basic
7/31/1951 Fremont, Roger Swimming Intermediate
7/31/1951 Smith, Barry Swimming Basic
7/31/1951 Smith, James Swimming Basic
7/31/1951 Beacham, Earl Tomahawking Basic
8/6/1951 Fussell, Billy Archery Basic
8/6/1951 Goss, Jack Archery Basic
8/6/1951 Bonola, Peter Boating Advanced
8/6/1951 Filler, Bob Boating Advanced
8/6/1951 Fussell, Billy Boating Basic
8/6/1951 Smith, Barry Boating Advanced
8/6/1951 Arell, Walter Darts Basic
8/6/1951 Fremont, Roger Darts Advanced
8/6/1951 Fremont, Roger Darts Basic
8/6/1951 Filler, Bob Forestry Lumberjack
8/6/1951 Rivella, Vincent Junior Leader Acting
8/12/1951 Fussell, Billy Archery Basic
8/12/1951 Pomeroy, Fred Archery Basic
8/12/1951 Rivela, Jim Archery Basic
8/12/1951 Ward, Phil Archery Expert
8/12/1951 Filler, Bob Forestry Basic
8/12/1951 Rivela, Jim Forestry Basic
8/12/1951 Rivella, Jimmy Junior Leader
8/12/1951 Beacham, Earl Merit Star Camper
8/12/1951 Smith, Barry Merit Star Camper
8/12/1951 Thompson Rock Merit Star Camper
8/12/1951 Beacham, Earl Pioneering Basic
8/12/1951 Fremont, Roger Pioneering Basic
8/12/1951 Beacham, Earl Riflery Basic
8/12/1951 Beacham, Earl Riflery Marksman
8/12/1951 Pomeroy, Fred Riflery Basic
8/12/1951 Rivela, Jim Riflery Basic
8/12/1951 DeLorenzo, Billy Young Eagles Assistant Chief
8/12/1951 Rock, Thompson Young Eagles Chief
8/28/1951 Goss, Jack Merit Star Camper
8/28/1951 Green, Michael Merit Star Camper
8/28/1951 Smith, James Merit Star Camper
8/28/1951 Adams, Jay Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Caswell, Alan Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Dolan, Craig Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Goss, Jack Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Green, Michael Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Hutchinson, Gerald Rangers High-Point
8/28/1951 Smith, Eugene Rangers High-Point
Goss, Jack Merit Star Camper


top

Updated: 11/30/2003